SFP-module

AOC-10G01 – 1M 10GBASE-T SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cables Cable – Download

AOC-10G01 Specification Version Published Date Language File
Read more

SLC-10GLRS10 – 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm LC Single-Mode DDM (10KM) – Download

SLC-10GLRS10 Specification Version Published Date Language F
Read more

SLC-10GSRM – 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm LC Multi-Mode DDM (300M) – Download

SLC-10GSRM Specification Version Published Date Language Fil
Read more

SLC-GLXS10 – 1.25Gbps SFP LX 1310nm LC Single-Mode DDM (10KM) – Download

SLC-GLXS10 Specification Version Published Date Language Fil
Read more

SLC-GSXM – 1.25Gbps SFP SX 850nm LC Multi-Mode DDM (550M) – Download

SLC-GSXM Specification Version Published Date Language File
Read more

SRJ-10GT – 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ45 Transceiver (30M) – Download

SRJ-10GT Specification Version Published Date Language File
Read more

SRJ-GT – 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ45 Transceiver (100M) – Download

SRJ-GT Specification Version Published Date Language File Si
Read more

POE Series – 1G SFP / 10G SFP+ Fiber/Copper Module

POE-OSP+ _ 1/2.5Gbps Multi Gigabit Ethernet PoE Pass-Through
Read more